Alldayshirts
D645

Men's Crown Woven Collection Banker Stripe

d645_60_z
sold
  • d645_60_z_bk
  • d645_60_z_sd
Devon & Jones
3.4 oz., 55% cotton, 45% polyester; Fine yarn count shirting; True Non-iron performance straight from the dryer; stain release finish; Classic Fit for professional appearance; Patented pucker-free taped seams; Fused collar cuffs and placket; Split back se
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $69+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    101-Day Returns
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online

Devon & Jones Men's Crown Woven Collection Banker Stripe

AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • Price
    Starting at $45.25
    Was: $45.25
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -

4 interest-free installments on your total order with:

sezzle klarna paypal credit Afterpay
3.4 oz., 55% cotton, 45% polyester; Fine yarn count shirting; True Non-iron performance straight from the dryer; stain release finish; Classic Fit for professional appearance; Patented pucker-free taped seams; Fused collar cuffs and placket; Split back se
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL
BODY WIDTH21.5023.0024.5026.0027.5029.5031.50
BODY LENGTH30.1331.1332.1333.1333.6334.6335.63
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE16.5016.7517.2517.7518.6319.7520.75
SLEEVE LENGTH33.5034.5036.0037.0037.5038.0038.50
CHEST35-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-60
NECK/COLLAR14.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-21
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

Customer Reviews

Related Items