D645W

Women's Crown Woven Collection Banker Stripe

d645w_60_z
sold
  • d645w_60_z_FB
  • d645w_60_z_sd
3.4 oz., 55% cotton, 45% polyester; Fine yarn count shirting; True Non-iron performance straight from the dryer; stain release finish; Classic Fit for professional appearance; Patented pucker-free taped seams; Fused collar cuffs and placket; Split back se
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $49+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    Free 101-Day Returns

Devon & Jones Women's Crown Woven Collection Banker Stripe

As Low As

WITH CODE

×
3.4 oz., 55% cotton, 45% polyester; Fine yarn count shirting; True Non-iron performance straight from the dryer; stain release finish; Classic Fit for professional appearance; Patented pucker-free taped seams; Fused collar cuffs and placket; Split back se
SMLXL2XL3XL
BODY WIDTH19.5020.75222426.7528
BODY LENGTH25.0026.0027.0028.0030.0030.50
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE15.2515.7516.2516.7517.7518.25
SLEEVE LENGTH31.53232.7533.7534.535.25
CHEST33-3536-3839-4243-4546-4950-53
SLEEVE31.5032.00--34.50-
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

Customer Reviews

Related Items