Alldayshirts
87042T

Men's Tall Fuse Colorblock Twill Shirt

87042t_9k_z
sold
  • 87042t_9k_z_bk
  • 87042t_9k_z_sd
North End
65% polyester/35% cotton twill, 4.5 oz./yd2/154 gsm; UV protection performance; spread collar with contrast inner collar stand; durable flat felled side and underarm seams; contrast piping at front and back shoulders and sleeves; contrast two-needle decor
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $69+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    101-Day Returns
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online

North End Men's Tall Fuse Colorblock Twill Shirt

AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • Price
    Starting at $8.96
    Was: $8.96
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -

4 interest-free installments on your total order with:

sezzle klarna paypal credit Afterpay
65% polyester/35% cotton twill, 4.5 oz./yd2/154 gsm; UV protection performance; spread collar with contrast inner collar stand; durable flat felled side and underarm seams; contrast piping at front and back shoulders and sleeves; contrast two-needle decor
LTXLT2XT3XT4XT5XT
BODY WIDTH25.0026.5028.0029.5031.0032.50
BODY LENGTH33.0034.0034.5035.0035.5036.00
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE18.7519.7520.7521.7522.7523.25
SLEEVE LENGTH22.0022.7523.5024.2525.0025.75
CHEST42-4546-4950-5253-5657-6061-64
NECK/COLLAR16.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-2121.5-22
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

Customer Reviews

Related Items