Alldayshirts
DG530T

Devon & Jones DG530T Men's Tall Crown Woven Collection Solid Stretch Twill

Devon & Jones DG530T Men's Tall Crown Woven Collection Solid Stretch Twill
sold
  • Devon & Jones DG530T Men's Tall Crown Woven Collection Solid Stretch Twill
  • Devon & Jones DG530T Men's Tall Crown Woven Collection Solid Stretch Twill
Devon & Jones
3.5 oz., 53% cotton, 43% polyester, 4% lycra; Fine yarn count shirting; True Non-iron performance straight from the dryer; stain release finish; Active Fit; Patented pucker-free taped seams; Fused collar, cuffs, and placket; Split back seam with bias cut
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $69+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    101-Day Returns
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online

Devon & Jones DG530T Men's Tall Crown Woven Collection Solid Stretch Twill

AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • WHITE FROM
    Starting at
    $42.00
    Was: $42.00
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -
  • COLOR FROM
    Starting at
    $42.00
    Was: $42.00
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -
  • ADSCASH
    Earn Up To
    1.50%
BULK BUYERS | ADSCash Rewards Arrow down
  • Cart Above
  • $149.00
  • $300.00
  • $500.00
  • $750.00
  • $1,250.00
  • ADS+ Membership Sign up today and get MAXIMUM ADSCash on every order. Sign Up Now
3.5 oz., 53% cotton, 43% polyester, 4% lycra; Fine yarn count shirting; True Non-iron performance straight from the dryer; stain release finish; Active Fit; Patented pucker-free taped seams; Fused collar, cuffs, and placket; Split back seam with bias cut
XLT2XT3XT
BODY WIDTH25.5027.0028.50
BODY LENGTH36.1337.1338.13
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE18.5019.3820.50
SLEEVE LENGTH39.12539.7540.125
CHEST46-4950-5253-56
NECK/COLLAR17.5-1818.5-1919.5-20
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

See More

Customer Reviews