Alldayshirts
M600S

Harriton M600S Men's Short-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release

Harriton M600S Men's Short-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release
sold
  • Harriton M600S Men's Short-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release
  • Harriton M600S Men's Short-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release
Harriton
65% cotton, 35% polyester with stain-release; Easy-care, wrinkle-resistant; Extra stitching at seams and buttons; Flat-felled seam finishing; Pearlized buttons with Harriton logo; Left-chest pocket; Button-down collar; Full back yoke and back pleat;
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $49+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    101-Day Returns
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online

Harriton M600S Men's Short-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release

AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • WHITE FROM
    Starting at
    $30.00
    Was: $30.00
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -
  • COLOR FROM
    Starting at
    $23.40
    Was: $23.40
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -
  • ADSCASH
    Earn Up To
    1.50%
BULK BUYERS | ADSCash Rewards Arrow down
  • Cart Above
  • $149.00
  • $300.00
  • $500.00
  • $750.00
  • $1,250.00
  • ADS+ Membership Sign up today and get MAXIMUM ADSCash on every order. Sign Up Now
65% cotton, 35% polyester with stain-release; Easy-care, wrinkle-resistant; Extra stitching at seams and buttons; Flat-felled seam finishing; Pearlized buttons with Harriton logo; Left-chest pocket; Button-down collar; Full back yoke and back pleat;
XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
BODY WIDTH20.502223.502526.5028.5030.5032
BODY LENGTH28.0029.0030.0031.0032.0032.5033.5034.50
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE15.5016.0016.5017.0017.5018.5019.5020.50
SLEEVE LENGTH18.7519.5020.252121.502222.5023
CHEST32-3435-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-60
NECK/COLLAR13.5-1414.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-21
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

See More

Customer Reviews