M600S

Men's Short-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release

m600s_53_z
sold
  • m600s_53_z_FB
  • m600s_53_z_sd
Harriton
65% cotton, 35% polyester with stain-release; Easy-care, wrinkle-resistant; Extra stitching at seams and buttons; Flat-felled seam finishing; Pearlized buttons with Harriton logo; Left-chest pocket; Button-down collar; Full back yoke and back pleat;
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $49+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    Free 101-Day Returns
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online

Harriton Men's Short-Sleeve Oxford with Stain-Release

AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • WHITE FROM Starting at
    $24.30
    Was: $24.30
    Save 0% More
    With
    Coupon:
    -
  • COLOR FROM Starting at
    $32.94
    Was: $32.94
    Save 0% More
    With
    Coupon:
    -
65% cotton, 35% polyester with stain-release; Easy-care, wrinkle-resistant; Extra stitching at seams and buttons; Flat-felled seam finishing; Pearlized buttons with Harriton logo; Left-chest pocket; Button-down collar; Full back yoke and back pleat;
XSSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
BODY WIDTH20.502223.502526.5028.5030.5032
BODY LENGTH28.0029.0030.0031.0032.0032.5033.5034.50
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE15.5016.0016.5017.0017.5018.5019.5020.50
SLEEVE LENGTH18.7519.5020.252121.502222.5023
CHEST32-3435-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-60
NECK/COLLAR13.5-1414.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-21
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

Customer Reviews

Related Items