Alldayshirts
87042

North End 87042 Men's Fuse Colorblock Twill Shirt

North End 87042 Men's Fuse Colorblock Twill Shirt
sold
Sublimation Certified
  • North End 87042 Men's Fuse Colorblock Twill Shirt
  • North End 87042 Men's Fuse Colorblock Twill Shirt
North End
65% polyester/35% cotton twill, 4.5 oz./yd2/154 gsm; UV protection performance; spread collar with contrast inner collar stand; durable flat felled side and underarm seams; contrast piping at front and back shoulders and sleeves; contrast two-needle decor
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $49+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    101-Day Returns
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online

North End 87042 Men's Fuse Colorblock Twill Shirt

AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • Price From
    Starting at $7.41
    Was: $7.41
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -
  • ADSCASH
    Earn Up To
    1.50%
BULK BUYERS | ADSCash Rewards Arrow down
  • Cart Above
  • $149.00
  • $300.00
  • $500.00
  • $750.00
  • $1,250.00
  • ADS+ Membership Sign up today and get MAXIMUM ADSCash on every order. Sign Up Now
65% polyester/35% cotton twill, 4.5 oz./yd2/154 gsm; UV protection performance; spread collar with contrast inner collar stand; durable flat felled side and underarm seams; contrast piping at front and back shoulders and sleeves; contrast two-needle decor
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL5XL
BODY WIDTH2223.52526.52829.53132.5
BODY LENGTH2930313232.53333.534
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE16.7517.7518.7519.7520.7521.7522.7523.25
SLEEVE LENGTH19.520.252121.7522.523.252424.75
CHEST35-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-6061-64
NECK/COLLAR14.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-2121.5-22
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

See More

Customer Reviews

Q: Does this shirt come with a front pocket?

Asked by: Lynne - 12/12/2023

A: Yes this shirt has a front left pocket.

Answer provided by: AllDayShirts - 12/12/2023
Was this answer helpful? 0 of 0 Customer(s) found this Answer helpful.