Alldayshirts
D630

Devon & Jones D630 Men's Crown Woven Collection Solid Oxford

Devon & Jones D630 Men's Crown Woven Collection Solid Oxford
sold
  • Devon & Jones D630 Men's Crown Woven Collection Solid Oxford
  • Devon & Jones D630 Men's Crown Woven Collection Solid Oxford
Devon & Jones
4.1 oz., 60% cotton, 40% polyester; fine yarn count shirting; true Non-iron performance straight from the dryer; stain release finish; Classic Fit for professional appearance; pearlized buttons; patented pucker-free taped seams; specially fused collar, cu
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $55+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    101-Day Returns
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online
D630

Devon & Jones D630 Men's Crown Woven Collection Solid Oxford

AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • WHITE FROM
    Starting at
    $32.50
    Was: $32.50
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -
  • COLOR FROM
    Starting at
    $10.79
    Was: $10.79
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -
  • ADSCASH
    Earn Up To
    1.50%
BULK BUYERS | ADSCash Rewards Arrow down
  • Cart Above
  • $149.00
  • $300.00
  • $500.00
  • $750.00
  • $1,250.00
  • ADS+ Membership Sign up today and get MAXIMUM ADSCash on every order. Sign Up Now
Want DTF Transfers? Upload your artwork and receive a gang sheet as early as tomorrow!
AllDayShirts Transfers (DTF)

Shipping Free shipping at $25Shipping Delivered as soon as tomorrow.

Starting at $0.07
Max bulk discount
$0.035 /per square inch
4.1 oz., 60% cotton, 40% polyester; fine yarn count shirting; true Non-iron performance straight from the dryer; stain release finish; Classic Fit for professional appearance; pearlized buttons; patented pucker-free taped seams; specially fused collar, cu
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL
BODY WIDTH21.5023.0024.5026.0027.5029.5031.50
BODY LENGTH29.7530.7631.7632.7633.2534.2535.25
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE16.5016.7517.2517.7518.6319.7520.75
SLEEVE LENGTH33.5034.5036.0037.0037.5038.0038.50
CHEST35-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-60
NECK/COLLAR14.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-21
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

See More

Customer Reviews

  • Product softness
    • Very soft
    • Average
    • Rough
  • Material Quality
    • Excellent
    • As expected
    • Poor
  • Product Durability
    • Excellent
    • As expected
    • Poor
  • Value for money
    • Great
    • Fine
    • Poor
  • Fit
    • Too Tight
    • As expected
    • Too loose

Reviewed by 1 customers

searchicon

Q: I only want one shirt but looks like I'm buying two, so how do I delete one?

Asked by: Darlene Kirschner - 06/27/2023

A: To remove an item from your cart, you can modify the quantity by changing the number from 2 to 1 on the view cart page. Simply update the quantity field for the specific item, reducing it to 1, and proceed to update your cart.

Answer provided by: AllDayShirts - 07/20/2023
Was this answer helpful? 0 of 0 Customer(s) found this Answer helpful.