D630

Men's Crown Woven Collection Solid Oxford

d630_74_z
sold
  • d630_74_z_FB
  • d630_74_z_sd
Devon & Jones
4.1 oz., 60% cotton, 40% polyester; fine yarn count shirting; true Non-iron performance straight from the dryer; stain release finish; Classic Fit for professional appearance; pearlized buttons; patented pucker-free taped seams; specially fused collar, cu
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $49+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    Free 101-Day Returns
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online

Devon & Jones Men's Crown Woven Collection Solid Oxford

AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • Starting at $12.81
    Was: $12.81
    Save 0% More
    With
    Coupon:
    -
4.1 oz., 60% cotton, 40% polyester; fine yarn count shirting; true Non-iron performance straight from the dryer; stain release finish; Classic Fit for professional appearance; pearlized buttons; patented pucker-free taped seams; specially fused collar, cu
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL
BODY WIDTH21.5023.0024.5026.0027.5029.5031.50
BODY LENGTH29.7530.7631.7632.7633.2534.2535.25
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE16.5016.7517.2517.7518.6319.7520.75
SLEEVE LENGTH33.5034.5036.0037.0037.5038.0038.50
CHEST35-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-60
NECK/COLLAR14.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-21
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

Customer Reviews

Related Items