DG532

Men's Crown Woven Collection Royal Dobby Shirt

dg532_51_z
sold
  • dg532_51_z_bk
  • dg532_51_z_sd
Devon & Jones
3.9 oz./yd² / 132 gsm, 60% cotton, 40% polyester dobby with wrinkle-free and stain-release performance; Stain-release and true non-iron performance straight from the dryer; Active fit; Patent pucker-free taped seams; Specially fused collar, cuffs and plac
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $49+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    Free 101-Day Returns
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online

Devon & Jones Men's Crown Woven Collection Royal Dobby Shirt

AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • Starting at $12.81
    Was: $12.81
    Save 0% More
    With
    Coupon:
    -
3.9 oz./yd² / 132 gsm, 60% cotton, 40% polyester dobby with wrinkle-free and stain-release performance; Stain-release and true non-iron performance straight from the dryer; Active fit; Patent pucker-free taped seams; Specially fused collar, cuffs and plac
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL
BODY WIDTH2122.524.526.5283032
BODY LENGTH29.5030.5031.5032.5033.5034.0034.50
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE16.2517.2518.2519.2520.2521.2522.25
SLEEVE LENGTH34.535.536.537.538.539.540.00
CHEST35-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-60
NECK/COLLAR14.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-21
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

Customer Reviews

Related Items