Alldayshirts
DG532

Devon & Jones DG532 Men's Crown Woven Collection Royal Dobby Shirt

Devon & Jones DG532 Men's Crown Woven Collection Royal Dobby Shirt
sold
  • Devon & Jones DG532 Men's Crown Woven Collection Royal Dobby Shirt
  • Devon & Jones DG532 Men's Crown Woven Collection Royal Dobby Shirt
Devon & Jones
3.9 oz./yd² / 132 gsm, 60% cotton, 40% polyester dobby with wrinkle-free and stain-release performance; Stain-release and true non-iron performance straight from the dryer; Active fit; Patent pucker-free taped seams; Specially fused collar, cuffs and plac
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $49+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    101-Day Returns
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online

Devon & Jones DG532 Men's Crown Woven Collection Royal Dobby Shirt

AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • WHITE FROM
    Starting at
    $32.50
    Was: $32.50
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -
  • COLOR FROM
    Starting at
    $11.25
    Was: $11.25
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -
  • ADSCASH
    Earn Up To
    1.50%
BULK BUYERS | ADSCash Rewards Arrow down
  • Cart Above
  • $149.00
  • $300.00
  • $500.00
  • $750.00
  • $1,250.00
  • ADS+ Membership Sign up today and get MAXIMUM ADSCash on every order. Sign Up Now
3.9 oz./yd² / 132 gsm, 60% cotton, 40% polyester dobby with wrinkle-free and stain-release performance; Stain-release and true non-iron performance straight from the dryer; Active fit; Patent pucker-free taped seams; Specially fused collar, cuffs and plac
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL
BODY WIDTH2122.524.526.5283032
BODY LENGTH29.5030.5031.5032.5033.5034.0034.50
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE16.2517.2518.2519.2520.2521.2522.25
SLEEVE LENGTH34.535.536.537.538.539.540.00
CHEST35-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-60
NECK/COLLAR14.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-21
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

See More

Customer Reviews