D640

Men's Crown Woven Collection Gingham Check

d640_60_z
sold
  • d640_60_z_FB
  • d640_60_z_sd
3.4 oz., 55% cotton, 45% polyester; Fine yarn count shirting; True Non-iron performance straight from the dryer; stain release finish; Classic Fit for professional appearance; Patented pucker-free taped seams; Fused collar cuffs and placket; Split back se
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $49+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    Free 101-Day Returns

Devon & Jones Men's Crown Woven Collection Gingham Check

As Low As

WITH CODE

×
3.4 oz., 55% cotton, 45% polyester; Fine yarn count shirting; True Non-iron performance straight from the dryer; stain release finish; Classic Fit for professional appearance; Patented pucker-free taped seams; Fused collar cuffs and placket; Split back se
SMLXL2XL3XL4XL
BODY WIDTH21.5023.0024.5026.0027.5029.5031.50
BODY LENGTH30.12531.12532.12533.12533.62534.62535.625
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE16.5016.7517.2517.7518.6319.7520.75
SLEEVE LENGTH33.5034.5036.0037.0037.5038.0038.50
CHEST35-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-5657-60
NECK/COLLAR14.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-2020.5-21
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

Customer Reviews

Related Items