DG230

Men's Central Cotton Blend Mélange Button-Down

dg230_bh_z
sold
  • dg230_bh_z_bk
  • dg230_bh_z_sd
Devon & Jones
5 oz./yd2 170 gsm, 65% cotton, 35% polyester melange jersey with moisture-wicking and UV protection performance; Hidden button down collar; Adjustable cuffs with placket; Two-layer back yoke; Coverstitch details throughout;
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $49+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    Free 101-Day Returns
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online

Devon & Jones Men's Central Cotton Blend Mélange Button-Down

AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • Starting at $8.24
    Was: $8.24
    Save 0% More
    With
    Coupon:
    -
5 oz./yd2 170 gsm, 65% cotton, 35% polyester melange jersey with moisture-wicking and UV protection performance; Hidden button down collar; Adjustable cuffs with placket; Two-layer back yoke; Coverstitch details throughout;
SMLXL2XL3XL
BODY WIDTH20.5022.0024.0026.0027.5029.50
BODY LENGTH27.5028.5029.5030.5031.5032.00
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE16.517.518.519.520.521.5
SLEEVE LENGTH343536373839
CHEST35-3839-4142-4546-4950-5253-56
NECK/COLLAR14.5-1515.5-1616.5-1717.5-1818.5-1919.5-20
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

Customer Reviews

Related Items