Alldayshirts
M581T

Harriton M581T Men's Tall Foundation 100% Cotton Long-Sleeve Twill Shirt with Teflon

Harriton M581T Men's Tall Foundation 100% Cotton Long-Sleeve Twill Shirt with Teflon
sold
  • Harriton M581T Men's Tall Foundation 100% Cotton Long-Sleeve Twill Shirt with Teflon
  • Harriton M581T Men's Tall Foundation 100% Cotton Long-Sleeve Twill Shirt with Teflon
Harriton
6.05 oz./yd² / 205 gsm, 100% cotton twill with Teflon?; Button-down collar with structured collar stand; DTM buttons; Two-button adjustable cuffs;
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $49+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    101-Day Returns
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online

Harriton M581T Men's Tall Foundation 100% Cotton Long-Sleeve Twill Shirt with Teflon

AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • WHITE FROM
    Starting at
    $26.00
    Was: $26.00
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -
  • COLOR FROM
    Starting at
    $26.00
    Was: $26.00
    Save 0% More
    With Coupon:
    -
  • ADSCASH
    Earn Up To
    1.50%
BULK BUYERS | ADSCash Rewards Arrow down
  • Cart Above
  • $149.00
  • $300.00
  • $500.00
  • $750.00
  • $1,250.00
  • ADS+ Membership Sign up today and get MAXIMUM ADSCash on every order. Sign Up Now
6.05 oz./yd² / 205 gsm, 100% cotton twill with Teflon?; Button-down collar with structured collar stand; DTM buttons; Two-button adjustable cuffs;
XLT2XT3XT
BODY WIDTH2728.5030.50
BODY LENGTH34.5035.5036.00
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE19.7520.7521.75
SLEEVE LENGTH39.5040.5041.50
CHEST46-4950-5253-56
NECK/COLLAR17.5-1818.5-1919.5-20
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

See More

Customer Reviews