M581T

Men's Tall Foundation 100% Cotton Long-Sleeve Twill Shirt with Teflon

m581t_9k_z
sold
  • m581t_9k_z_bk
  • m581t_9k_z_sd
6.05 oz./yd² / 205 gsm, 100% cotton twill with Teflon?; Button-down collar with structured collar stand; DTM buttons; Two-button adjustable cuffs;
  • bulkdiscount
    Best Wholesale Pricing
    Absolute Lowest Online
  • shipfree
    FREE Shipping!
    Orders $49+
  • easyreturns
    Easy Returns
    Free 101-Day Returns

Harriton Men's Tall Foundation 100% Cotton Long-Sleeve Twill Shirt with Teflon

As Low As

WITH CODE

×
AbsoluteLOWESTOnline!
  • WHITE Starting at
    $25.65
  • COLOR Starting at
    $33.63
6.05 oz./yd² / 205 gsm, 100% cotton twill with Teflon?; Button-down collar with structured collar stand; DTM buttons; Two-button adjustable cuffs;
XLT2XT3XT
BODY WIDTH2728.5030.50
BODY LENGTH34.5035.5036.00
NECK CIRCUMFERENCE19.7520.7521.75
SLEEVE LENGTH39.5040.5041.50
CHEST46-4950-5253-56
NECK/COLLAR17.5-1818.5-1919.5-20
Bulk Buyer
Order Now

All Colors Soldout

Shortly will be available

Step 1: Select Color(s)

Customer Reviews

Related Items